2016 Results

Women's 100 Mile
Deb Lind6:50100 M First Female & 50+14.63
Women's 100 Kilometer
Emily Flynn3:29100 K First Female18.66
Gretchen Sadaka3:3917.81
Bianca Bergman4:0016.25
Julia Lyng4:24100 K First Female 50+14.77
Sara Conrad4:2814.55
Alexandria Kulijewicz4:3214.34
Karen Christy4:4713.59
Karen Doster6:1110.51
Kristina Sicora6:1510.40
Men's 100 Mile
Matt Pomeroy4:42100 M First Male21.28
Adam Bergman4:4221.28
Innokenty Zavyalov4:4221.28
Eric Thompson4:4820.83
Ian Hoogendam4:4920.76
Nick Vetter4:4920.76
Tim Savre5:1818.87
Gregory Alexander5:3517.91
Kurtis Wilson5:3517.91
Ren Stinson5:3517.91
Peter Moody5:35100 M First Male 50+17.91
David Peterson5:4517.39
John Barten5:45100 M Most Improved17.39
Scott Klein5:4517.39
Stephen Wilson5:4517.39
Brett Stoma5:5416.95
John Carline6:1815.87
Brian Delaney6:3215.31
Steve Wachholtz6:3215.31
John Ostmoe6:3415.23
Brent Vacinek6:4414.85
Justin Kremer6:4614.78
Gary Glubka6:5014.63
Craig Gustafson7:0414.15
Greg Fields7:0414.15
Kurt Waananen7:0414.15
Steve Schoo7:0414.15
Wayne Bishop7:0414.15
Karl Noelle7:0913.99
Kirk King7:3613.16
Ed Matthiesen7:4712.85
Kevin Dana7:5512.63
John Ingham7:57100 M Oldest Rider 7512.58
Brett Sweeney8:24First Townie 100M11.90
Brian Sadowski8:53Dougie - Got Lost11.26
Men's 100 Kilometer
Cory "crash" Hedin3:23100 K First Male19.21
Paul Schoening3:26100 K First Male 50+18.93
Charles Wolf3:2918.66
William Pass3:2918.66
David Shulman3:3318.31
Greg Bernhardt3:3318.31
Tony Drouet3:3318.31
Chad Kelly3:4017.73
Patrick Kinney3:4517.33
Bob Cure3:5916.32
Mike Hartogh4:0016.25
Peter Fairbanks4:0216.12
Bob Stoltz4:0615.85
Elliot Stoltz4:0615.85
Isaac Stoltz4:0615.85
Jeff Hinck4:0615.85
Chad Neuman4:1115.54
Peter Thurmes4:16100 K First Single Speed15.23
Tony Carter4:1615.23
Joe Hamlin4:2314.83
Bob Lyng4:2414.77
Steve Deckert4:2514.72
Gary Elling "Terimo Kasih"4:2714.61
Larry Mulenburg4:2714.61
Steve Sturman4:28100 K First Fat Bike14.55
Shaun Flynn4:3214.34
Cole Pedrasa4:3514.18
Dick Anderson4:39Lemming of the Year13.98
Brian Groh4:4713.59
Patrick Eidsmo4:4713.55
Pete  Inveen5:03100 K Second Fat Bike12.87
Blake Koch5:0612.75
Jared Sieling5:111st Townie 100K12.54
Joel Salonek5:1112.54
Don Scheese5:1412.42
Vic Tonn5:3911.50
Chuck Neufeld6:00100 K Oldest Rider - 7510.83
Matt Conner6:1110.51
Luke Sicora6:1410.43
Leif Sicora6:15Youngest Rider - 1310.40
Wayne Sicora6:1510.40
Mark BlivenSweep

No comments:

Post a Comment